Make your own free website on
Cooking For Fun
  CFF ICQ List 

Don't have ICQ? You can link to their download site here!

Barb Barb 14421730
Gayle Gayle 3566341
Jan Jan 14683986
Angie Angie  20074252
Marilyn Mar 23019462
Bev Bevmed 13274865
Cynthia Babycakes 1182701
Lei & Bill Lei & Bill 219147
Louise H Hoppie 11827630
Anne & Tony Hrtnsol 5734446
Judi M Judi 9735757
Lea  Kammy 323996
Karolee B Trouble 25669786
Mike M Mike 12815733
Stacia Staish 7426875
Iara L Tulip 6535515
Dorothy T Unicorn 12737854
Judy Z Judy 7527239
Lesa Lesa 2720123


 If you have comments or suggestions, email us at

Webpage designed and maintained by Leilani Devries